Podzimní program IV. třídy – skupina B

1. kolo: 14. a 15. 8., 17:00: Chvatěruby – Uhy, Jeviněves – Sazená, Dolany B – ST Chlumín/Tuhaň, Úžice – Dřínov, Nová Ves – Tursko, Kralupy 1901 B – Ledčice, Čechie Kralupy – Postřižín.

2. kolo: 21. a 22. 8., 17:00: Uhy – Postřižín, Ledčice – Čechie Kralupy, Tursko – Kralupy 1901 B, Dřínov – Nová Ves, ST Chlumín/Tuhaň – Úžice, Sazená – Dolany B, Chvatěruby – Jeviněves.

3. kolo: 28. a 29. 8., 17:00: Jeviněves – Uhy, Dolany B – Chvatěruby, Úžice – Sazená, Nová Ves – ST Chlumín/Tuhaň, Kralupy 1901 B – Dřínov, Čechie Kralupy – Tursko, Postřižín – Ledčice.

4. kolo: 4. a 5. 9., 17:00: Uhy – Ledčice, Tursko – Postřižín, Dřínov – Čechie Kralupy,ST Chlumín/Tuhaň – Kralupy 1901 B, Sazená – Nová Ves, Chvatěruby – Úžice, Jeviněves – Dolany B.

5. kolo: 11. a 12. 9., 17:00: Dolany B – Uhy, Úžice – Jeviněves, Nová Ves – Chvatěruby, Kralupy 1901 B – Sazená, Čechie Kralupy – ST Chlumín/Tuhaň, Postřižín – Dřínov, Ledčice – Tursko.

KDY HRAJÍ DOMA
Sobota – 10:15: Sazená, úředně: Chvatěruby, Úžice, Nová Ves, Postřižín, Ledčice, Dřínov, Uhy.
Neděle – úředně: Jeviněves, Kralupy 1901 B, Čechie Kralupy, Tursko, úředně -3. hod:ST Chlumín/Tuhaň (hř. Chlumín).

6. kolo: 18. a 19. 9., 16:30: Uhy – Tursko, Dřínov – Ledčice, ST Chlumín/Tuhaň – Postřižín, Sazená – Čechie Kralupy, Chvatěruby – Kralupy 1901 B, Jeviněves – Nová Ves, Dolany B – Úžice.

7. kolo: 25. a 26. 9., 16:30: Úžice – Uhy, Nová Ves – Dolany B, Kralupy 1901 B – Jeviněves, Čechie Kralupy – Chvatěruby, Postřižín – Sazená, Ledčice – ST Chlumín/Tuhaň, Tursko – Dřínov.

8. kolo: 2. a 3. 10., 16:00: Uhy – Dřínov, ST Chlumín/Tuhaň – Tursko, Sazená – Ledčice, Chvatěruby – Postřižín, Jeviněves – Čechie Kralupy, Dolany B – Kralupy 1901 B, Úžice – Nová Ves.

9. kolo: 9. a 10. 10., 16:00: Nová Ves – Uhy, Kralupy 1901 B – Úžice, Čechie Kralupy – Dolany B, Postřižín – Jeviněves, Ledčice – Chvatěruby, Tursko – Sazená, Dřínov – ST Chlumín/Tuhaň.

10. kolo: 16. a 17. 10., 15:30: Uhy – ST Chlumín/Tuhaň, Sazená – Dřínov, Chvatěruby – Tursko, Jeviněves – Ledčice, Dolany B – Postřižín, Úžice – Čechie Kralupy, Nová Ves – Kralupy 1901 B.

11. kolo: 23. a 24. 10., 15:30: Kralupy 1901 B – Uhy, Čechie Kralupy – Nová Ves, Postřižín – Úžice, Ledčice – Dolany B, Tursko – Jeviněves, Dřínov – Chvatěruby,ST Chlumín/Tuhaň – Sazená.

13. kolo: 30. a 31. 10., 14:00: Čechie Kralupy – Uhy, Postřižín – Kralupy 1901 B, Ledčice – Nová Ves, Tursko – Úžice, Dřínov – Dolany B,ST Chlumín/Tuhaň – Jeviněves, Sazená – Chvatěruby.

12. kolo: 6. a 7. 11., 14:00: Uhy – Sazená, Chvatěruby – ST Chlumín/Tuhaň, Jeviněves – Dřínov, Dolany B – Tursko, Úžice – Ledčice, Nová Ves – Postřižín, Kralupy 1901 B – Čechie Kralupy.


Načítám tabulku …