1. místo
ME0152 René Šimák, Nová Ves 2 28
ME0233 Josef Verbíř, Praha 9 2 28
3. místo
ME0194 Lucie Havlová, Libiš 5 23
4. místo
ME0040 Marie Vašíčková, Nelahozeves 5 22
ME0165 Zuzana Nesládková, V. Borek 2 22
ME0176 Stanislav Nosovský st., M.Borek -4 22
7. místo
ME0156 Kateřina Pospíšilová, Kralupy 8 19
ME0016 Pavlína Šnýdlová, Slovany 5 19
ME0005 Miroslav Hyka, Mělník 2 19
ME0155 Milan Pospíšil, Kralupy 2 19
ME0173 Václav Šebesta, Rousovice 2 19
ME0079 Ivana Šestáková, Tuhaň 2 19
ME0058 Petr Kraus, Mělník -4 19
ME0189 Daniel Hnízdil, Mělník -7 19
15. místo
ME0090 Vladimír Černý, Mělník 2 16
ME0047 Marie Hrstková, D.Beřkovice 2 16
ME0080 Petr Olšiak, V. Borek 2 16
ME0083 Luboš Remenec, Kopeč 2 16
ME0206 Rostislav Říha, Neratovice 2 16
ME0030 Aleš Skála, Brandýs 2 16
ME0041 Leoš Vrábel, Nelahozeves 2 16
ME0007 Miroslav Blanár, Martinov -1 16
ME0153 Petr Veverka, Sazená -1 16
ME0144 Jaroslav Kouba, Vojkovice -4 16
ME0063 Josef Rotta, Mělník -4 16
ME0160 Jiří Vlastník, Praha -4 16
27. místo
ME0100 Ladislav Lipnický, Mělník 5 13
ME0145 Michaela Paluchníková, Kralupy 5 13
ME0014 Mirek Škoda, Měl. Vtelno 5 13
ME0094 Jaroslav Hruška, Nelahozeves 2 13
ME0008 Jiří Kutílek, Záryby 2 13
ME0141 Miloš Lexa, Kosmonosy 2 13
ME0101 Vlasta Lipnická, Mělník 2 13
ME0084 Květa Remencová, Kopeč 2 13
ME0154 Vladimír Suchý, Kralupy 2 13
ME0022 Jiří Šálek, Ústí nad L 2 13
ME0232 Petr Verbíř, Obříství 2 13
ME0178 Břetislav Bartoš, Mělník -1 13
ME0180 Ondřej Eliáš, Blata -1 13
ME0198 Tomáš Fingerhut, Neratovice -1 13
ME0102 Karel Helebrant, Mělník -1 13
ME0150 Jindřich Klein, Nelahozeves -1 13
ME0108 Josef Koubek, Nelahozeves -1 13
ME0097 Miloslava Sirotková, Úklid -1 13
ME0111 Petr Vágner, Lobeč -1 13
ME0032 Ladislav Brůžek, Brandýs -4 13
ME0061 Petr Kraus st., Mělník -4 13
ME0060 Anna Krausová, Mělník -4 13
ME0059 Klára Šestáková, Tuhaň -4 13
ME0115 Jiří Šnýdr, Podhořany -4 13
ME0038 Vlasta Zelenková, Býkev -4 13
52. místo
ME0184 Michal Král ml., Lužec -1 11
53. místo
ME0081 Jarmila Pohlová st., Mělník 5 10
ME0065 Josef Šesták, V. Borek 5 10
ME0207 Zdeněk Tomášek, Zálezlice 5 10
ME0196 Jiří Fingerhut, Neratovice 2 10
ME0143 Zdeněk Horkavý, Kralupy 2 10
ME0068 František Pohl ml., Mělník 2 10
ME0077 David Šesták, Tuhaň 2 10
ME0064 Josef Šesták, Střednice 2 10
ME0066 Helena Šestáková, Střednice 2 10
ME0197 Hana Fingerhutová, Neratovice -1 10
ME0137 Béda Kebule, Kralupy -1 10
ME0057 Honza Preisler, Mělník -1 10
ME0075 Zdena Rýdlová, Mělník -1 10
ME0226 Petr Zuskin, Neratovice -1 10
ME0109 Daniel Koubek, Nelahozeves -4 10
ME0190 Monika Hnízdilová, Mělník -7 10
ME0151 Jaroslav Otásek, Nelahozeves -7 10
ME0062 Alena Rottová, Mělník -7 10
71. místo
ME0146 David Hemr, Nová Ves 0 9
ME0255 Ludmila Nohejlová, Nelahozeves -1 9
73. místo
ME0248 Jiří Aláč, Byšice 2 8
ME0182 Roman Dimmer, Rousovice 2 8
ME0225 Lukáš Havel, Libiš 2 8
ME0089 Pavol Pollák, Mělník 0 8
ME0222 Patrik Zuskin, Neratovice 0 8
ME0235 Veronika Zuskinová, Neratovice 0 8
79. místo
ME0169 Michaela Eliášová, Mělník 5 7
ME0220 Monika Míšková, Libiš 5 7
ME0238 Petr Hackl, Libiš 2 7
ME0019 Pavlína Chmelíková, Mělník 2 7
ME0139 Jiří Polák, Dřínov 2 7
ME0023 Miroslav Polanský, Hořín 2 7
ME0175 Karel Fiedler, V. Borek -1 7
ME0103 Hana Grofová, Mělník -1 7
ME0107 Hana Koubková, Nelahozeves -1 7
ME0071 Josef Král, Liběchov -1 7
ME0213 Anna Marková, Neratovice -1 7
ME0209 Radka Protivová, Neratovice -1 7
ME0076 Rudolf Rýdl, Mělník -1 7
ME0129 Miroslav Valenta, Kralupy -1 7
ME0044 Zdeněk Vaněk, D.Beřkovice -1 7
ME0231 Pavel Verbíř, Teplice -1 7
ME0010 Anna Mašková, Tuhaň -4 7
ME0013 Miroslav Škoda, Měl. Vtelno -4 7
ME0113 Jana Šnýdrová, Podhořany -4 7
98. místo
ME0229 Peťa Verbíř, Obříství 0 6
99. místo
ME0265 Lucie Urxová, Kralupy 5 5
ME0134 Josef Altman, Kralupy 2 5
ME0012 Jiří Štrupl, V. Borek 2 5
ME0171 Štěpán Weitosch, 0 5
ME0221 Pavlína Zuskinová, Neratovice 0 5
ME0159 Zdena Plačková, Spomyšl -1 5
105. místo
ME0074 Petr Jirec, Mělník 8 4
ME0203 Jaroslav Kůla, Neratovice 8 4
ME0086 Karel Kulhánek, Ovčáry 5 4
ME0082 Jarmila Pohlová ml., Mělník 5 4
ME0205 Josef Čekal, Neratovice 2 4
ME0073 Milan Černý, Mělník 2 4
ME0228 Petra Giebelová, Libiš 2 4
ME0215 Milan Vít, Neratovice 2 4
ME0072 Jana Horáčková, Mělník -1 4
ME0142 Zdeněk Horkavý ml., Kralupy -1 4
ME0003 Láďa Moudřík, Mělník -1 4
ME0164 Pavel Peroutka, Mělník -1 4
ME0161 Miloslav Plaček, Spomyšl -1 4
ME0031 Arnošt Skála, Brandýs -1 4
ME0006 Jiří Sláma, Neratovice -1 4
ME0078 František Šesták, Tuhaň -1 4
ME0234 Josef Verbíř, Obříství -1 4
ME0037 Jana Zelenková, Kly -1 4
ME0048 Anna Babáková, Mšeno -4 4
ME0133 Pavel Honzajk, N. Ouholice -4 4
ME0055 Václav Hrubeš, Liblice -4 4
ME0149 Jaroslav Klein, Nelahozeves -4 4
ME0167 Martin Nesládek ml., V. Borek -4 4
ME0211 Josef Protiva st., Neratovice -4 4
ME0157 Jitka Svobodová, Spomyšl -4 4
ME0219 Miroslav Šára, Libiš -4 4
ME0114 Dana Chvapilová, Odolena Voda -7 4
ME0130 Jarda Jandera, Kralupy -7 4
ME0028 Jana Kapitánová, Neratovice -7 4
ME0027 Pavel Kudrna, Kralupy -7 4
ME0128 Jaroslav Teplík, Mělník -7 4
136. místo
ME0240 Anna Kohútová, Blovice 0 3
ME0230 Jana Verbířová, Obříství 0 3
ME0258 Radka Šmídová, Mělník -4 3
139. místo
ME0147 Jiřina Pavlisová, Kralupy 2 2
ME0170 Petr Strečok, Chloumek 0 2
ME0183 Milan Matějček, Mělník -1 2
ME0099 Ladislav Plicka, Kralupy -1 2
ME0093 Tomáš Šín, Kralupy -1 2
ME0249 Iveta Aláčová, Byšice -4 2
ME0254 Jakub Šulc, Neratovice -4 2
ME0243 Přemysl Vegricht, Neratovice -7 2
147. místo
ME0181 Zdeněk Šulc, Skuhrov 5 1
ME0224 Josef Dohnanský ml., Libiš 2 1
ME0043 Jiří Hubáček, D.Beřkovice 2 1
ME0092 Jan Soukup, Mělník 2 1
ME0036 Václav Novák, Mělník 0 1
ME0216 Marek Angelov, Neratovice -1 1
ME0070 Michal Kovařík, Libiš -1 1
ME0025 Petr Sláma, Kozly -1 1
ME0204 Radek Balog, Neratovice -4 1
ME0168 Martin Nesládek, V. Borek -4 1
ME0218 Martin Novák, Lobkovice -4 1
ME0042 Petr Vajo, D.Beřkovice -4 1
ME0049 Josef Babák st., Mšeno -7 1
ME0054 Pavel Čermák, Byšice -7 1
ME0119 TJ Dynamo, Nelahozeves -7 1
ME0004 Petr Hyka, Mělník -7 1
ME0069 Jaroslav Pech, Mělník -7 1
ME0098 Milan Žambůrek, Nelahozeves -7 1
165. místo
ME0256 Stanislav Nosovský ml., Mělník -1 0
ME0067 Pavel Šesták, Střednice -1 0
167. místo
ME0241 Václav Franz, Neratovice 2 -1
ME0105 Tipgames Kotelna, Kralupy 0 -1
ME0251 Jiří Šimek, Sazená 0 -1
ME0088 Milena Tremlová, Mělník 0 -1
ME0245 Jiří Walter, Kralupy 0 -1
ME0126 Jaroslava Nováková, Liběchov -1 -1
ME0247 Václav Černý, V. Borek -4 -1
ME0242 Jiří Marek jun., Neratovice -4 -1
175. místo
ME0257 Petr Bouška, Mělník 2 -2
ME0193 Romana Čermáková, Libiš 2 -2
ME0148 Jiří Paluchník, Kralupy 2 -2
ME0091 Zdeněk Dědič, Mělník 0 -2
ME0121 Petr Hlisnikowski, Nelahozeves -1 -2
ME0033 Pavel Horák, Neratovice -1 -2
ME0166 Pavel Nesládek, V. Borek -1 -2
ME0104 Josef Proksch, Mělník -1 -2
ME0195 Občerstvení U Čertů, Neratovice -1 -2
ME0261 Líba Verbířová, Obříství -1 -2
ME0095 Martin Dvorský, Kralupy -4 -2
ME0236 Pavel Dvořák, Kralupy -4 -2
ME0106 Miroslav Rosenhöfer, Nelahozeves -4 -2
ME0199 Jaroslav Stanislav, Neratovice -4 -2
ME0192 Tomáš Trédl, Libiš -4 -2
ME0191 Míla Trédl, Libiš -4 -2
ME0223 Josef Dohnanský st., Libiš -7 -2
ME0122 Eva Hlisnikowská, Nelahozeves -7 -2
ME0026 Jiří Rous, Lešany -7 -2
ME0158 Vladimír Svoboda, Spomyšl -7 -2
ME0039 Jan Zelenka, Slovany -7 -2
ME0227 Blahoslav Urbanec, Libiš -10 -2
197. místo
ME0244 Leoš Hudec, Nelahozeves -4 -3
198. místo
ME0186 Miroslav Honzík, Mlékojedy 0 -4
ME0087 Jindra Treml, Mělník 0 -4
ME0135 Jan Weingart, V Zátiší -1 -4
ME0264 Martina Chroustová, Neratovice -4 -4
ME0263 Karel Tomšík, Hlinsko -4 -4
ME0085 Petr Šafařík, Spomyšl -7 -4
204. místo
ME0112 Vladimír Vágner, Lobeč 5 -5
ME0056 Josef Šesták, Liblice 2 -5
ME0177 Jaroslav Teraz, V. Borek 2 -5
ME0237 Jiří Pospíšil, Libiš -1 -5
ME0053 Stanislav Dvořák ml., Brozánky -4 -5
ME0262 Jaroslav Fridrich, Nelahozeves -4 -5
ME0132 Jiřina Honzajková, N. Ouholice -4 -5
ME0096 Ladislav Horálek, Nelahozeves -4 -5
ME0214 Jiří Marek, Neratovice -4 -5
ME0200 Petr Stanislav, Neratovice -4 -5
ME0015 Katka Šnýdlová, Slovany -4 -5
ME0187 Michal Šulc, Neratovice -4 -5
ME0208 Ladislava Tomášková, Zálezlice -4 -5
ME0116 Jiřina Šnýdrová, Podhořany -7 -5
ME0034 Vojtěch Viola, Neratovice -7 -5
ME0001 Michal Vítovec, Tišice -7 -5
220. místo
ME0239 Monika Tremlová, Ždírec u Plzně 0 -6
ME0259 Kateřina Šmídová, Mělník -1 -6
ME0260 Restaurace U Hrušků, Podhořany -4 -6
223. místo
ME0021 Stanislav Šmíd, Mělník -1 -7
ME0174 Kateřina Dimmerová, Mělník -4 -7
ME0185 Michal Král, Lužec -4 -7
ME0120 Antonín Hruška, Nelahozeves -7 -7
227. místo
ME0212 Marie Protivová, Neratovice 2 -8
ME0210 Anna Antonová, Neratovice -1 -8
ME0050 Ladislav Hlaváček, Mšeno -1 -8
ME0123 Jan Krúpa ml., Mšeno -1 -8
ME0009 Jaroslav Mašek, Tuhaň -1 -8
ME0045 Romana Vajová, D.Beřkovice -1 -8
ME0201 Pavel Šulc, Neratovice -4 -8
ME0117 Zděnka Králová, Kralupy -7 -8
ME0017 Martin Šnýdl, Slovany -7 -8
ME0118 Miroslav Šnýdr, Podhořany -7 -8
ME0110 Stanislava Vágnerová, Lobeč -10 -8
238. místo
ME0250 Andrea Knížková, Nová Ves -1 -10
ME0252 Josef Babák, Kralupy -4 -10
ME0246 Michal Hruška, Nelahozeves -4 -10
ME0127 Miloslav Novák, Liběchov -10 -10
242. místo
ME0138 Karel Slapnička, Kralupy 5 -11
ME0140 Láďa Muclinger, H.Beřkovice 2 -11
ME0131 Pavel Honzajk ml., N. Ouholice -1 -11
ME0029 Vladimír Mikšovský, Martinov -1 -11
ME0024 Jiřina Slámová, Kozly -1 -11
ME0046 Petra Vajová, D.Beřkovice -1 -11
ME0217 Jan Novotný, Neratovice -4 -11
ME0035 Josef Protiva ml., Neratovice -4 -11
ME0162 Jan Váňa, H.Počaply -4 -11
ME0188 Pavel Zachara, Hostín -7 -11
ME0163 Václav Konvalinka, Mělník -10 -11
253. místo
ME0253 Libuše Špeldová, Kralupy -7 -13
ME0020 Rostislav Šmíd, Mělník -10 -13
255. místo
ME0051 Lenka Hlaváčková, Mšeno -1 -14
ME0125 Jan Krúpa, Mšeno -1 -14
ME0002 Kamil Menšík, Mělník -1 -14
ME0018 Pavla Šnýdlová, Slovany -1 -14
ME0202 Vít Šára, Neratovice -7 -14
ME0052 Stanislav Dvořák, Brozánky -10 -14
261. místo
ME0011 Lukáš Procházka, Mělník 0 -16
262. místo
ME0172 Václav Šebesta jun., Rousovice -1 -17
ME0124 Ivana Krúpová, Mšeno -4 -17
ME0179 Jiří Zibura, V. Borek -10 -17
265. místo
ME0136 Jiří Krahulík, Nelahozeves -10 -20