1. KOLO: NE, 22. 8. 2010, 17.00
N. Ves – PTZ, Cítov – Kostelec, Pšovka B – Byšice, Mšeno – D. Beřkovice, Lobkovice – Vojkovice, Libiš B – Čechie, Dynamo B – Veltrusy.

2. KOLO: NE, 29. 8. 2010, 17.00
PTZ – Veltrusy, Čechie – Dynamo B, Vojkovice – Libiš B, D. Beřkovice – Lobkovice, Byšice – Mšeno, Kostelec – Pšovka B, N. Ves – Cítov.

3. KOLO: NE, 5. 9. 2010, 17.00
Cítov – PTZ, Pšovka B – N. Ves, Mšeno – Kostelec, Lobkovice – Byšice, Libiš B – D. Beřkovice, Dynamo B – Vojkovice, Veltrusy – Čechie.

4. KOLO: NE, 12. 9. 2010, 17.00
PTZ – Čechie, Vojkovice – Veltrusy, D. Beřkovice – Dynamo B, Byšice – Libiš B, Kostelec – Lobkovice, N. Ves – Mšeno, Cítov – Pšovka B.

5. KOLO: NE, 19. 9. 2010, 16.30
Pšovka B – PTZ, Mšeno – Cítov, Lobkovice – N. Ves, Libiš B – Kostelec, Dynamo B – Byšice, Veltrusy – D. Beřkovice, Čechie – Vojkovice.

6. KOLO: NE, 26. 9. 2010, 16.30
PTZ – Vojkovice, D. Beřkovice – Čechie, Byšice – Veltrusy, Kostelec – Dynamo B, N. Ves – Libiš B, Cítov – Lobkovice, Pšovka B – Mšeno.

7. KOLO: NE, 3. 10. 2010, 16.00
Mšeno – PTZ, Lobkovice – Pšovka B, Libiš B – Cítov, Dynamo B – N. Ves, Veltrusy – Kostelec, Č. Kralupy – Byšice, Vojkovice – D. Beřkovice.

8. KOLO: NE, 10. 10. 2010, 16.00
PTZ – D. Beřkovice, Byšice – Vojkovice, Kostelec – Čechie, N. Ves – Veltrusy, Cítov – Dynamo B, Pšovka B – Libiš B, Mšeno – Lobkovice.

9. KOLO: NE, 17. 10. 2010, 15.30
Lobkovice – PTZ, Libiš B – Mšeno, Dynamo B – Pšovka B, Veltrusy – Cítov, Čechie – N. Ves, Vojkovice – Kostelec, D. Beřkovice – Byšice.

10. KOLO: NE, 24.10.2010, 15.30
PTZ – Byšice, Kostelec – D. Beřkovice, N. Ves – Vojkovice, Cítov – Č. Kralupy, Pšovka B – Veltrusy, Mšeno – Dynamo B, Lobkovice – Libiš B.

11. KOLO: NE, 31. 10. 2010, 14.30
Libiš B – PTZ, Dynamo B – Lobkovice, Veltrusy – Mšeno, Č. Kralupy – Pšovka B, Vojkovice – Cítov, D. Beřkovice – N. Ves, Byšice – Kostelec.

12. KOLO: NE, 7. 11. 2010, 14.00
PTZ – Kostelec, N. Ves – Byšice, Cítov – D. Beřkovice, Pšovka B – Vojkovice, Mšeno – Čechie, Lobkovice–Veltrusy, Libiš B – Dynamo B.

13. KOLO: NE, 14. 11. 2010, 14.00
Dynamo B – PTZ, Veltrusy – Libiš B, Č. Kralupy – Lobkovice, Vojkovice – Mšeno, D. Beřkovice – Pšovka B, Byšice – Cítov, Kostelec – N. Ves.

Kdy hrají doma: So – úředně: PTZ, Veltrusy, Libiš B, Č. Kralupy, Lobkovice, Vojkovice, Mšeno, D. Beřkovice, Byšice, Cítov, Kostelec, Nová Ves. Ne – úředně: Pšovka B, Dynamo B.