Skupina A

Jarní program

14. KOLO: NE, 22. března 2015, 15:00
Mšeno B – V. Borek B, Roma – Liběchov, Všetaty – Nebužely, N. Ves – Tuhaň, Dřísy – Vysoká B, Byšice B – Lobkovice B, Vraňany – Kly B.

15. KOLO: NE, 29. března 2015, 15:00
Vraňany – Mšeno B, Kly B – Byšice B, Lobkovice B – Dřísy, Vysoká B – N. Ves, Tuhaň – Všetaty, Nebužely – Roma, Liběchov – V. Borek B.

16. KOLO: NE, 5. dubna 2015, 16:30
Mšeno B – Liběchov, V. Borek B – Nebužely, Roma – Tuhaň, Všetaty – Vysoká B, N. Ves – Lobkovice B, Dřísy – Kly B, Byšice B – Vraňany.

17. KOLO: NE, 12. dubna 2015, 16:30
Byšice B – Mšeno B, Vraňany – Dřísy, Kly B – N. Ves, Lobkovice B – Všetaty, Vysoká B – Roma, Tuhaň – V. Borek B, Nebužely – Liběchov.

18. KOLO: NE, 19. dubna 2015, 17:00
Mšeno B – Nebužely, Liběchov – Tuhaň, V. Borek B – Vysoká B, Roma – Lobkovice B, Všetaty – Kly B, N. Ves – Vraňany, Dřísy – Byšice B.

19. KOLO: NE, 26. dubna 2015, 17:00
Dřísy – Mšeno B, Byšice B – N. Ves, Vraňany – Všetaty, Kly B – Roma, Lobkovice B – V. Borek B, Vysoká B – Liběchov, Tuhaň – Nebužely.

20. KOLO: NE, 3. května 2015, 17:00
Mšeno B – Tuhaň, Nebužely – Vysoká B, Liběchov – Lobkovice B, V. Borek B – Kly B, Roma – Vraňany, Byšice B – Všetaty, N. Ves – Dřísy.

21. KOLO: NE, 10. května 2015, 17:00
N. Ves – Mšeno B, Dřísy – Všetaty, Byšice B – Roma, Vraňany – V. Borek B, Kly B – Liběchov, Lobkovice B – Nebužely, Vysoká B – Tuhaň.

22. KOLO: NE, 17. května 2015, 17:00
Mšeno B – Vysoká B, Tuhaň – Lobkovice B, Nebužely – Kly B, Liběchov – Vraňany, V. Borek B – Byšice B, Roma – Dřísy, Všetaty – N. Ves.

23. KOLO: NE, 24. května 2015, 17:00
Všetaty – Mšeno B, N. Ves – Roma, Dřísy – V. Borek B, Byšice B – Liběchov, Vraňany – Nebužely, Kly B – Tuhaň, Lobkovice B – Vysoká B.

24. KOLO: NE, 31. května 2015, 17:00
Mšeno B – Lobkovice B, Vysoká B – Kly B, Tuhaň – Vraňany, Nebužely – Byšice B, Liběchov – Dřísy, V. Borek B – N. Ves, Roma – Všetaty.

25. KOLO: NE, 7. června 2015, 17:00
Roma – Mšeno B, Všetaty – V. Borek B, N. Ves – Liběchov, Dřísy – Nebužely, Byšice B – Tuhaň, Vraňany – Vysoká B, Kly B – Lobkovice B.

26. KOLO: NE, 14. června 2015, 17:00
Mšeno B – Kly B, Lobkovice B – Vraňany, Vysoká B – Byšice B, Tuhaň – Dřísy, Nebužely – N. Ves, Liběchov – Všetaty, V. Borek B – Roma.

Kdy hrají doma
Sobota – úředně: Všetaty, N. Ves, Vraňany, Kly B, V. Borek B. Neděle – 10.30: Liběchov, úředně: Mšeno B, Roma, Dřísy, Byšice B, Lobkovice B, Vysoká B, Tuhaň, Nebužely.

Podzimní tabulka

1. Byšice B 13 10 0 1  ­2 44:14 31
2. Roma 13  9 1 1­  2 69:31 30
3. Liběchov 13  8­ 1 2  2 60:25 28
4. Všetaty 13  6 2 2­  3 39:23 24
5. Nebužely 13  4 4 2­  3 30:27 22
6. Lobkovice 13  4 4 1­  4 24:30 21
7. Nová Ves 13  6 0 1­  6 37:43 19
8. Dřísy 13  5 1 0­  7 26:32 17
9. Kly B 13  3 3 2  ­5 19:25 17
10. V. Borek B 13  4 1 3  ­5 20:30 17
11. Mšeno B 13  4 1 1  ­7 24:34 15
12. Vysoká B 13  4 1 1  ­7 27:44 15
13. Vraňany 13  3 0 3­  7 30:39 12
14. Tuhaň 13  1 1 ­0 11 23:75  5

Skupina B

Jarní program

14. KOLO: NE, 22. března 2015, 15:00
PTZ Nelahozeves B – Postřižín, Hostín – Spomyšl, Dolany B – Úžice, Kralupy 1901 B – Vojkovice B, Sazená – Dřínov, Jeviněves – Chlumín.

15. KOLO: NE, 29. března 2015, 15:00
Jeviněves – PTZ Nelahozeves B, Chlumín – Sazená, Dřínov – Kralupy 1901 B, Vojkovice B – Ledčice, Úžice – Hostín, Spomyšl – Postřižín.

16. KOLO: NE, 5. dubna 2015, 16:30
PTZ Nelahozeves B – Spomyšl, Postřižín – Úžice, Dolany B – Vojkovice B, Ledčice – Dřínov, Kralupy 1901 B – Chlumín, Sazená – Jeviněves.

17. KOLO: NE, 12. dubna 2015, 16:30
Sazená – PTZ Nelahozeves B, Jeviněves – Kralupy 1901 B, Chlumín – Ledčice, Dřínov – Dolany B, Vojkovice B – Hostín, Úžice – Spomyšl.

18. KOLO: NE, 19. dubna 2015, 17:00
PTZ Nelahozeves B – Úžice, Postřižín – Vojkovice B, Hostín – Dřínov, Dolany B – Chlumín, Ledčice – Jeviněves, Kralupy 1901 B – Sazená.

19. KOLO: NE, 26. dubna 2015, 17:00
Kralupy 1901 B – PTZ Nelahozeves B, Sazená – Ledčice, Jeviněves – Dolany B, Chlumín – Hostín, Dřínov – Postřižín, Vojkovice B – Spomyšl.

20. KOLO: NE, března května 2015, 17:00
Úžice – Vojkovice B, Spomyšl – Dřínov, Postřižín – Chlumín, Hostín – Jeviněves, Dolany B – Sazená, Ledčice – Kralupy 1901 B.

21. KOLO: NE, 10. května 2015, 17:00
Ledčice – PTZ Nelahozeves B (ne, 14), Kralupy 1901 B – Dolany B, Sazená – Hostín, Jeviněves – Postřižín, Chlumín – Spomyšl, Dřínov – Úžice.

22. KOLO: NE, 17. května 2015, 17:00
PTZ Nelahozeves B – Vojkovice B, Úžice – Chlumín, Spomyšl – Jeviněves, Postřižín – Sazená, Hostín – Kralupy 1901 B, Dolany B – Ledčice.

23. KOLO: NE, 24. května 2015, 17:00
Dolany B – PTZ Nelahozeves B, Ledčice – Hostín (ne, 14), Kralupy 1901 B – Postřižín, Sazená – Spomyšl, Jeviněves – Úžice, Dřínov – Vojkovice B.

24. KOLO: NE, 31. května 2015, 17:00
PTZ Nelahozeves B – Dřínov, Vojkovice B – Chlumín, Úžice – Sazená, Spomyšl – Kralupy 1901 B, Postřižín – Ledčice, Hostín – Dolany B.

25. KOLO: NE, 7. června 2015, 17:00
Hostín – PTZ Nelahozeves B, Dolany B – Postřižín, Ledčice – Spomyšl (ne, 14), Kralupy 1901 B – Úžice, Jeviněves – Vojkovice B, Chlumín – Dřínov.

26. KOLO: NE, 14. června 2015, 17:00
PTZ Nelahozeves B – Chlumín, Dřínov – Jeviněves, Vojkovice B – Sazená, Úžice – Ledčice, Spomyšl – Dolany B, Postřižín – Hostín.

Kdy hrají doma
Sobota – úředně: Sazená, Chlumín, Dřínov, Postřižín, Ledčice (hř. Jeviněves). Neděle – úředně: PTZ B, Hostín, Dolany B, Kralupy 1901 B, Jeviněves, Vojkovice B, Úžice, Spomyšl.

Podzimní tabulka

1. Jeviněves 12 9 2 1­  0 43:16 32
2. Dřínov 12 8 0 2­  2 26:9  26
3. Chlumín 12 8 0 1­  3 59:18 25
4. Sazená 12 8 0 1 ­ 3 31:16 25
5. Úžice 12 5 4 0 ­ 3 28:14 23
6. Vojkovice B 12 6 1 1  4­ 28:28 21
7. FK 1901 B 12 5 2­ 0  5 41:24 19
8. PTZ B 12 5 0 1  6­ 29:46 16
9. Postřižín 12 4 1 1­  6 29:34 15
10. Spomyšl 12 4 0 2  ­6 22:28 14
11. Dolany B 12 2 2 1  7­ 24:35 11
12. Ledčice 12 2 0 1 ­ 9 15:48  7
13. Hostín 12 0 0 0­ 12 10:69  0