ČFL

7. kolo: Ovčáry – Slavia Praha B 2:0 (1:0) Branky: 30. Hyka, 50. Ondrák.

Krajský přebor:

7. kolo: Libiš – Nymburk 5:1 (3:0) Branky: 11. a 72. Jirásek, 14. Trojan, 37. Zuskin, 53. Novák - 79. Průcha z PK, Semice - Neratovice 0:0.

I. A třída:

7. kolo: Pšovka – Nová Ves 1:0 (0:0) Branka: 72. Tomášek, Nelahozeves – Sp Příbram 1:0 (0:0) Mašek.

I. B třída:

5. kolo: Slaný – Řepín 3:1 (0:1) Hadrika, Volf, Hafenrichter – Štrupl, Velvary – Vysoká 0:3 (0:2) T. Skopka 3, Lužec – Lidice 3:3 (2:1) Merta, M. Tauchman, Volf – T. Radosta, Puvrle, Tyburec, Záryby – Tuchoměřice 3:0 (0:0) Mareček, Dohnal, Valentin, Brandýsek – Veltrusy 2:1 (1:0) Vaněk, Mladý – Štofl, Klecany – Tišice 3:0 (0:0) Pfeifer 2, Loskot.

Okresní přebor:

5. kolo: Č. Kralupy - Mšeno 1:1 (1:1) Sluka – vlastní, Kly - PTZ 0:1 (0:0), ČK: Veselý, Šrámek (oba Kly), Dynamo B - Vojkovice 2:2 (1:2) Pešek, Pešta – Šimánek, Rubáš, Byšice – H. Beřkovice 1:1 (0:0) Korf – vlastní, Libiš - Lobkovice 1:1 Šerák – Malý, Nová Ves – D. Beřkovice 2:1 (1:0) Vlček, J. Vancl – Štěpánek, ČK: M. Vancl, Pšovka B - FC Mělník 1:1 (1:0) Kettner – Gabčo st.

Tabulka

III. A třída:

5. kolo: Vehlovice - Vysoká B 3:1 (1:0) Svoboda 3 – M. Chaloupka z PK, Kostelec - Liběchov 10:2 (6:0) Vostřel 3, Prášil st. 2, Slaboch, Driml, Melounek, Folíř, Bubík - Ekrt, Pěkný, Čečelice - Tišice B 7:0 (6:0) Kábrt a Taclík po 2, J. Zeman, Palička, Zlatohlávek, V. Borek - Mlékojedy 0:0, Neratovice B – H. Počaply 1:2 (0:0) Melich – Vrňák, Dohnal, ČK: 1:1, Dřísy - Záryby B 2:3 (1:2) vlastní, Hlaváček – vlastní, Šindelář, Schütz, ČK: Novák (Zár.), Lotos - Všetaty 3:1 (1:1) Bauer 2, Šiler – Enökl.

Tabulka

III. B třída:

5. kolo: Chvatěruby - Dolany 4:1 (1:0) Koch 3, Zíma – Vondra, Ledčice - Postřižín 2:2 (2:0) Mir. Muška 2 – nehlášeny, Chlumín - Cítov 0:10 (0:4) Janda 4, Patzenhauer 3, Fryč 2, Kříž, Botafogo - Hořín 1:4 (1:0) Moták – Polanský 2, Hájek, Jan Pastir, Jeviněves – K. Kralupy 2:1 Dvořák, Duchoslav – Šerhant, ČK: 89. Samuel (Jev.), Zálezlice - PTZ B 7:4 (5:2) Böhm 2, Jan Šobr 2, K. Zunt, Bittner, Špic – Bláha 2, Herman, Šnýdr, ČK: Mazanec (PTZ), Spomyšl - Sazená 0:3 (0:2) Šimáček 2, Jansa, ČK: 2:0.

Tabulka

IV. A třída:

3. kolo: Nebužely - Řepín B 0:1 (0:0) J. Horák, Tuhaň - Střezivojice 2:0 (1:0) Kukla, Hladík, Kly B - Lobkovice B 4:1 (2:1) Zita 2, Zelenka, Kurc – Randák, Obříství - Všetaty B 7:0 (2:0) Pertl 2, Růžička 2, Marvan, Huml, Kohout, Byšice B – V. Borek B 5:3 (1:2) Lauda 3, Baránek, Mucska – L. Merta 2, D. Merta, ČK: 1:2.

Tabulka

IV. B třída:

3. kolo: Vraňany - Vojkovice B 1:1 (1:0) Najman – nehlášen, Chvatěruby B - Dolany B 2:2 (0:1) Černý, Louček – Marek, Paleček, Č. Kralupy B - Všestudy 1:1 (1:1) Horešovský – Janíček, ČK: 0:1, Hostín - Lužec B 4:2 Purnoch 2, Majerech, Štáfek – Herout, Tauchman, Dřínov - Veltrusy B 1:1 (0:1) P. Firoň – Saudský, Cítov B - Úžice 2:3 (0:1) Kožlej 2 - Mach 2, Hájek.

Tabulka